Invited groups |
2016Trinity College Invitational The annual Trinity Harrier Meet is an invitational cross country meet open to all high schools in Ontario, Canada. Annually there are 70-80 schools in attendance with many of the province's top runners participating. It is a great early season meet run on a grass course contained on our campus. Midget, Junior and Senior races for both boys and girls. 2016 Results - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational
Published by
Trinity College School Track Team Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
34th TCS Harrier Meet 2016 - 9/21/2016
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 16-19 5k Run CC Senior Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chau, Jocelyn 00 DE LA SALLE 17:31.6 1
2 Weston, Mei Mei GLEBE CI OTTAWA 17:52.2 2
3 Shepherd, Keili GLEBE CI OTTAWA 18:47.3 3
4 Fleming, Gillian 99 COURTICE SEC 20:15.4 4
5 Grimes, Cassidy GLEBE CI OTTAWA 20:42.0 5
6 Rodrigues, Shania 99 PAUL DWYER CHS 20:43.1 6
7 Millar, Kate GLEBE CI OTTAWA 20:48.8 7
8 Garland, Morgan 00 COBOURG C. I. 21:03.0 8
9 Crawley, Lauren 99 COURTICE SEC 21:08.5 9
10 Martin, Julia EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 21:10.2 10
11 Clarke, Ella ST. PETER'S PTBO 21:13.2 11
12 Welburn, Anna GLEBE CI OTTAWA 21:14.9 12
13 Gibson, Emily 00 WEST CARLETON 21:16.2 13
14 Larkin, Anna 99 GLEBE CI OTTAWA 21:27.8 14
15 Hawke, Kendra 00 O'NEILL COLL 21:38.0 15
16 Thackeray, Sarah 00 CRESTWOOD SS PTB 21:47.3 16
17 Medeiros, Taylor 99 NOTRE DAME AJAX 22:00.1 17
18 Kay, Sarah 00 STTH BELLEVILLE 22:05.5 18
19 Vialva, Mya 99 COURTICE SEC 22:09.3 19
20 Johncox, Erica 00 TRINITY COLL 22:09.8 20
21 Robitaille, Destiny ST. PETER'S PTBO 22:19.4 21
22 Barrett, Suzannah GLEBE CI OTTAWA 22:27.1 22
23 Webster, Gillian 99 CRESTWOOD SS PTB 22:29.7 23
24 Roach, Hannah 99 STTH BELLEVILLE 22:34.5 24
25 Pearson, Brooke 00 DUNBARTON 22:42.3 25
26 Koevoet, Anna 99 CRESTWOOD SS PTB 22:48.1 26
27 Rojas, Daniela 00 RND KINGSTON 22:48.6 27
28 Mc Neil, Mara 99 DE LA SALLE 23:05.0 28
29 Welch, Sophie 00 LAKEFIELD CO 23:15.0 29
30 Sparks, Jayden 00 COBOURG C. I. 23:15.4 30
31 Ray, Alyx BILL CROTHER 23:38.2 31
32 Scott, Adrienne 00 KCVI KINGSTON 24:04.1 32
33 Mcdougall, Abby EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 24:05.1 33
34 Sneek, Briar BILL CROTHER 24:14.6 34
35 Urabe, Kyra 99 TRINITY COLL 24:17.0 35
36 Steele, Elizabeth TRINITY COLL 24:45.0 36
37 Kawam, Kaitlin ALBERT COLLEGE 24:47.6 37
38 Stolys, Nicole BILL CROTHER 24:53.6 38
39 Greentree, Anna 99 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON 25:12.8 39
40 Britton-foster, Leanne 00 LAKEFIELD CO 25:13.7 40
41 Shearer, Jessica 99 NOTRE DAME AJAX 25:20.2 41
42 Deviveiros, Kaitlyn 00 NOTRE DAME AJAX 25:26.1 42
43 Partington, Lindsay 00 COBOURG C. I. 25:35.7 43
44 Perry, Jessica 99 CRESTWOOD SS PTB 25:43.6 44
45 Maisonneuve, Reanne 00 ES THER 25:58.8 45
46 Hua, Selina RIDLEY COLLEGE 25:59.9 46
47 Brant, Megan MOIRA- BELLEVILLE 26:05.3 47
48 Mcleod, Megan 01 COURTICE SEC 26:12.5 48
49 Lorruso, Gabriella GLEBE CI OTTAWA 26:16.4 49
50 Bell, Faith RIDLEY COLLEGE 26:19.0 50
51 Beckett, Paisley 99 NOTRE DAME AJAX 26:41.6 51
52 Wilkinson, Araceli TRINITY COLL 26:45.1 52
53 Poles, Ainsley TRINITY COLL 26:46.3 53
54 Doherty-haigh, Octavie 99 RND KINGSTON 27:00.1 54
55 Botello-finger, Rebecca 00 LAKEFIELD CO 27:04.4 55
56 Wood-murphy, Karley 02 NAPANEE D.H.S. 27:05.0 56
57 Terekhova, Dasha RIDLEY COLLEGE 27:06.1 57
58 Duff, Kristien 99 CAMPBELLFORD DHS 27:07.7 58
59 Russell, Trinity RIDLEY COLLEGE 27:11.4 59
60 Cameron, Alex RIDLEY COLLEGE 27:12.0 60
61 Tymoshuk, Katie 00 CRESTWOOD SS PTB 27:22.6 61
62 Madore, Alexa 00 ES THER 27:37.8 62
63 Herfst, Bobbi 00 CAMPBELLFORD DHS 27:38.9 63
64 Di Nunzio, Adriana 00 DE LA SALLE 27:46.8 64
65 Ellis, Claire 99 DE LA SALLE 28:03.2 65
66 Ostrander, Megan EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 28:12.7 66
67 Caldas, Juliana ALBERT COLLEGE 28:13.9 67
68 Serraro, Violeta BAYSIDE BELL 28:23.8 68
69 Himmelsbach, Neele MOIRA- BELLEVILLE 28:27.2 69
70 Chan, Carin ALBERT COLLEGE 28:36.3 70
71 Zalewski, Veronica 99 DE LA SALLE 28:40.1 71
72 Beland, Janelle 00 ES THER 28:52.6 72
73 Cheng, Alvina 00 DE LA SALLE 29:00.6 73
74 Schwiete, Anna BAYSIDE BELL 29:05.7 74
75 Coxhead, Charlotte EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 29:26.9 75
76 Claveau, Jocelyne 99 ES THER 29:28.9 76
77 Cheung, Krisco 99 BAYVIEW GLEN 29:39.5 77
78 Leung, Katie RIDLEY COLLEGE 29:43.5 78
79 Rabjohn, Nicole 01 COURTICE SEC 29:52.1 79
80 Hepburn, Adela 00 LAKEFIELD CO 30:41.0 80
81 Herfst, Dani 99 CAMPBELLFORD DHS 30:41.5 81
82 Ruisendaal, Daniella 00 CAMPBELLFORD DHS 30:52.8 82
83 Tamazawa, Yukiko 99 DE LA SALLE 31:04.8 83
84 Vaillancourt, Alexis ES THER 31:05.7 84
85 Melnyk, Anna RIDLEY COLLEGE 31:10.7 85
86 Viel, Sophie 99 ES THER 31:22.0 86
87 Brown, Bethany 00 DUNBARTON 31:55.3 87
88 DiBernardo, Bella RIDLEY COLLEGE 32:26.1 88
89 Godfrey, Dana EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 32:33.8 89
90 Henderson, Amanda 99 NOTRE DAME AJAX 33:11.3 90
91 Gauss, Teagan NOTRE DAME AJAX 33:14.8 91
92 Shiozaki, Kristen 00 TMS SCHOOL 33:49.3 92
93 Benson, Gabrielle 00 ES THER 34:30.7 93
94 Shewfelt, Lauren 00 DE LA SALLE 36:03.7 94
95 Tremblay, Emma 00 ES THER 36:12.2 95
96 Burns, Emily ALBERT COLLEGE 36:12.6 96
97 Busscher, Brooke 00 ALBERT COLLEGE 37:01.1 97
98 Ethier, Kari ES THER 37:10.4 98
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A 17 2 3 5 7
Total Time: 1:18:10.30
Average: 19:32.58
2 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO A 80 4 9 19 48
Total Time: 1:29:45.70
Average: 22:26.43
3 GLEBE CI OTTAWA B 97 12 14 22 49
Total Time: 1:31:26.20
Average: 22:51.55
4 CRESTWOOD SS PETERBOROU A 109 16 23 26 44
Total Time: 1:32:48.70
Average: 23:12.18
5 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A 143 20 35 36 52
Total Time: 1:37:56.90
Average: 24:29.23
6 NOTRE DAME AJAX A 151 17 41 42 51
Total Time: 1:39:28.00
Average: 24:52.00
7 DE LA SALLE A 158 1 28 64 65
Total Time: 1:36:26.61
Average: 24:06.65
8 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A 184 10 33 66 75
Total Time: 1:42:54.90
Average: 25:43.73
9 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO 204 29 40 55 80
Total Time: 1:46:14.10
Average: 26:33.53
10 RIDLEY COLLEGE A 212 46 50 57 59
Total Time: 1:46:36.40
Average: 26:39.10
11 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS A 255 45 62 72 76
Total Time: 1:51:58.10
Average: 27:59.53
12 ALBERT COLLEGE A 270 37 67 70 96
Total Time: 1:57:50.40
Average: 29:27.60
13 CAMPBELLFORD DHS 284 58 63 81 82
Total Time: 1:56:20.90
Average: 29:05.23
14 RIDLEY COLLEGE B 311 60 78 85 88
Total Time: 2:00:32.30
Average: 30:08.08
15 DE LA SALLE B 321 71 73 83 94
Total Time: 2:04:49.20
Average: 31:12.30
16 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS B 358 84 86 93 95
Total Time: 2:13:10.60
Average: 33:17.65
17 COBOURG C. I. 581 8 30 43 500
18 BILL CROTHER 603 31 34 38 500
19 ST. PETER'S PTBO 1032 11 21 500 500
20 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL 1042 18 24 500 500
21 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME 1081 27 54 500 500
22 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL 1112 25 87 500 500
23 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE 1116 47 69 500 500
24 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE 1142 68 74 500 500
25 NOTRE DAME AJAX 1181 90 91 500 500
26 PAUL DWYER CHS 1506 6 500 500 500
27 WEST CARLETON DUNROBIN 1513 13 500 500 500
28 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE OSHA 1515 15 500 500 500
29 KCVI KINGSTON 1532 32 500 500 500
30 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON 1539 39 500 500 500
31 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL 1553 53 500 500 500
32 NAPANEE D.H.S. 1556 56 500 500 500
33 CRESTWOOD SS PETERBOROU 1561 61 500 500 500
34 BAYVIEW GLEN 1577 77 500 500 500
35 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO 1579 79 500 500 500
36 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 1589 89 500 500 500
37 TMS SCHOOL 1592 92 500 500 500
38 ALBERT COLLEGE 1597 97 500 500 500
39 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS 1598 98 500 500 500
Event 3 Girls 14-15 4k Run CC Junior Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dupuis, Maxine 01 ES THER 16:42.8 1
2 Shapansky, Teagan GLEBE CI OTTAWA 16:52.6 2
3 Kornell, Kristen 01 ES THER 16:58.4 3
4 Boileau, Meghan 01 ES THER 17:22.5 4
5 Wilson, Valentine 01 WOODROFFE HS OTTAWA 17:42.6 5
6 Phillips, Cassidy BILL CROTHER 18:09.1 6
7 Amari, Hana 01 KCVI KINGSTON 18:11.6 7
8 Barrett, Rosalyn 01 GLEBE CI OTTAWA 18:21.4 8
9 Brar, Jasmina 01 MAXWELL HEIG 18:27.0 9
10 Hutchins, Aleeya DUNBARTON 18:30.7 10
11 Macintosh, Sarah GLEBE CI OTTAWA 18:44.9 11
12 Cooper, Abbey EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 18:50.3 12
13 Cormier, Michelle 01 BAYSIDE BELL 19:00.9 13
14 Moore, Sarah 01 GLEBE CI OTTAWA 19:01.7 14
15 Keast, Brieanna ST. PETER'S PTBO 19:07.2 15
16 Parkinson, Makenna 01 PAUL DWYER CHS 19:16.0 16
17 Derosario, Mariah BILL CROTHER 19:46.3 17
18 Matheson, Courtney BILL CROTHER 19:51.2 18
19 Garcia, Juleah MAXWELL HEIG 19:51.7 19
20 Lange, Emily EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 19:57.5 20
21 Gracie, Caylin BAYSIDE BELL 20:06.8 21
22 Loock, Johanna 01 KCVI KINGSTON 20:07.5 22
23 Pennington, Brittany EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 20:08.2 23
24 Switzer, Brooke BILL CROTHER 20:14.0 24
25 Donia, Riley 01 NCC BELLEVILLE 20:18.7 25
26 Black, Tara ST. PETER'S PTBO 20:51.4 26
27 Goss, Chloe 01 RND KINGSTON 20:53.6 27
28 Kim, Julia 01 ES THER 20:57.4 28
29 Traicoff, Rylee BILL CROTHER 21:02.1 29
30 Sommerville, Victoria EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 21:03.4 30
31 Safos, Jade BILL CROTHER 21:07.4 31
32 Burger, Sophie-anne GLEBE CI OTTAWA 21:08.4 32
33 Booth, Sarah ADAM SCOTT PTBO 21:25.8 33
34 Murtha-anderson, Miriam EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 21:29.7 34
35 Patrick, Molly EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 21:29.9 35
36 Collins, Vanessa BILL CROTHER 21:36.2 36
37 Campbell, Isabella 01 RND KINGSTON 21:40.8 37
38 Morrow, Lucy 01 RND KINGSTON 21:44.3 38
39 Mc Neil, Sophie 01 DE LA SALLE 21:54.2 39
40 Cooper, Martina EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 22:03.0 40
41 Deguire, Emilia 01 NAPANEE D.H.S. 22:13.7 41
42 Pennington, Sarah EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 22:15.7 42
43 Flynn, Rheanna BAYSIDE BELL 22:20.9 43
44 Saunders, Rosie 01 BAYSIDE BELL 22:25.3 44
45 Hickey, Charlotte 01 RND KINGSTON 22:28.0 45
46 Moorcroft, Lauren TRINITY COLL 22:38.3 46
47 Montanes, Irene BAYSIDE BELL 22:44.5 47
48 Bright, Orim 01 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON 22:57.6 48
49 Spencer, Sarah 01 RND KINGSTON 22:58.8 49
50 Dowling, Michaela 01 RND KINGSTON 23:03.3 50
51 Rondeau, Isabelle ES THER 23:03.8 51
52 Muzzo, Madison 01 TMS SCHOOL 23:04.4 52
53 Booth, Marisa ADAM SCOTT PTBO 23:27.6 53
54 Fan, Angelina 01 ALBERT COLLEGE 23:37.0 54
55 Serra, Mariel 01 MAXWELL HEIG 23:38.4 55
56 Platnar, Gabrielle 01 ST. MARY'S PICKE 23:58.8 56
57 Pagliaroli, Alyssa 01 NOTRE DAME AJAX 24:09.7 57
58 Whitehead, Sophie 01 KCVI KINGSTON 24:11.7 58
59 Lyrette, Carina ES THER 24:24.4 59
60 Lanctot, Caroline ST. CHARLES GARNIER 24:26.6 60
61 Hansen, Taylor EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 24:35.3 61
62 Gill, Lauren BILL CROTHER 24:37.2 62
63 Clause, Yago MOIRA- BELLEVILLE 24:46.1 63
64 Celis, Kaysia 01 MAXWELL HEIG 24:46.6 64
65 Bucheli, Xenia MOIRA- BELLEVILLE 24:47.4 65
66 De Tommaso, Francesca 00 DE LA SALLE 24:49.2 66
67 Costa, Ashley 01 DE LA SALLE 24:52.4 67
68 Bedard, Joelle 01 ES THER 25:30.1 68
69 Perrier, Alley ES THER 25:31.5 69
70 Carnovale, Amanda 01 TMS SCHOOL 25:38.1 70
71 Hickie-bentzen, Kiera 01 ADAM SCOTT PTBO 26:10.1 71
72 Kelly, Kassandre ES THER 26:20.1 72
73 Panzica, Alessia 01 DE LA SALLE 26:24.8 73
74 Lauder, Atlee BILL CROTHER 26:39.3 74
75 Rupke, Katelin EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 26:40.7 75
76 Mendoza, Valeria 01 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON 26:55.7 76
77 Jancar, Victoria 01 ST. CHARLES GARNIER 27:04.8 77
78 Sacck, Alessia 01 MAXWELL HEIG 29:48.5 78
79 Owens, Georgia 01 NOTRE DAME AJAX 29:49.5 79
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A 35 2 8 11 14
Total Time: 1:13:00.60
Average: 18:15.15
2 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS A 36 1 3 4 28
Total Time: 1:12:01.10
Average: 18:00.28
3 BILL CROTHER A 65 6 17 18 24
Total Time: 1:18:00.60
Average: 19:30.15
4 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A 85 12 20 23 30
Total Time: 1:19:59.40
Average: 19:59.85
5 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE A 121 13 21 43 44
Total Time: 1:23:53.90
Average: 20:58.48
6 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME A 147 27 37 38 45
Total Time: 1:26:46.70
Average: 21:41.68
7 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA A 147 9 19 55 64
Total Time: 1:26:43.70
Average: 21:40.93
8 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND B 151 34 35 40 42
Total Time: 1:27:18.30
Average: 21:49.58
9 BILL CROTHER B 158 29 31 36 62
Total Time: 1:28:22.90
Average: 22:05.73
10 DE LA SALLE 245 39 66 67 73
Total Time: 1:38:00.60
Average: 24:30.15
11 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS B 247 51 59 68 69
Total Time: 1:38:29.80
Average: 24:37.45
12 KCVI KINGSTON 587 7 22 58 500
13 ADAM SCOTT PTBO 657 33 53 71 500
14 ST. PETER'S PTBO 1041 15 26 500 500
15 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME 1099 49 50 500 500
16 TMS SCHOOL 1122 52 70 500 500
17 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON 1124 48 76 500 500
18 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE 1128 63 65 500 500
19 NOTRE DAME AJAX 1136 57 79 500 500
20 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 1136 61 75 500 500
21 ST. CHARLES GARNIER 1137 60 77 500 500
22 WOODROFFE HS OTTAWA 1505 5 500 500 500
23 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL 1510 10 500 500 500
24 PAUL DWYER CHS 1516 16 500 500 500
25 NCC BELLEVILLE 1525 25 500 500 500
26 GLEBE CI OTTAWA 1532 32 500 500 500
27 NAPANEE D.H.S. 1541 41 500 500 500
28 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL 1546 46 500 500 500
29 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE 1547 47 500 500 500
30 ALBERT COLLEGE 1554 54 500 500 500
31 ST. MARY'S PICKERING 1556 56 500 500 500
32 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS 1572 72 500 500 500
33 BILL CROTHER 1574 74 500 500 500
34 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA 1578 78 500 500 500
Event 1 Girls 13-14 3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Workman, Anna 02 KCVI KINGSTON 12:47.0 1
2 Williamson, Cassandra 02 DUNBARTON 12:49.4 2
3 Fitzgerald, Kara 02 ES MARIE RIVIER 13:06.2 3
4 Chubaty, Lily 02 KCVI KINGSTON 13:17.9 4
5 Campbell, Mackenzie 02 KCVI KINGSTON 13:26.3 5
6 Melancon, Amelia 02 ES THER 13:31.1 6
7 Stephenson, Jess 02 KCVI KINGSTON 13:38.4 7
8 Cochrane, Jenna 02 COURTICE SEC 13:53.2 8
9 Hurlington, Quayse 02 ADAM SCOTT PTBO 13:59.6 9
10 Mellissa, Lauren 02 STMART MISS. 14:05.7 10
11 Rahman, Naomi 02 ST. CHARLES GARNIER 14:07.4 11
12 Morroco, Veronica 02 ST. CHARLES GARNIER 14:08.5 12
13 Westbroek, Allison 02 ADAM SCOTT PTBO 14:12.8 13
14 Lyons, Jasmine 02 GLEBE CI OTTAWA 14:31.8 14
15 Lehtinen, Neve 02 COBOURG C. I. 14:36.5 15
16 Voth, Allanah MOIRA- BELLEVILLE 14:38.3 16
17 Highfield, Emma ST. MARY'S H 14:40.0 17
18 Stock, Kennedy RIDLEY COLLEGE 14:41.2 18
19 Partington, Brooke 03 COBOURG C. I. 14:42.5 19
20 Palmisano, Cinzia 02 TMS SCHOOL 14:44.6 20
21 Dayagbil, Leila 02 ST. MARY'S PICKE 14:47.4 21
22 Durepos-letourneau, Maga 02 ES THER 14:48.3 22
23 Matthews, Penny EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 14:49.7 23
24 Smith, Kayla 02 ALLL SAINTS 14:50.0 24
25 Gregory, Hannah 02 NAPANEE D.H.S. 14:54.5 25
26 Cooke, Charlotte ST. PETER'S PTBO 14:59.7 26
27 Stonness, Hannah 02 KCVI KINGSTON 15:03.0 27
28 Howson, Jessica 02 ES THER 15:14.6 28
29 Romaniuk, Tatum ES THER 15:16.3 29
30 Robson, Emma 02 ST. MARY'S PICKE 15:25.9 30
31 Matthews, Lisa BILL CROTHER 15:32.9 31
32 Hersi, Ladan 02 DUNBARTON 15:37.5 32
33 Comeau, Emilie 02 ST. CHARLES GARNIER 15:49.2 33
34 Doran, Natasha BAYSIDE BELL 15:51.2 34
35 Eagleson, Kiera 02 COBOURG C. I. 15:51.6 35
36 Macphee, Julia 02 GLEBE CI OTTAWA 15:53.1 36
37 Sharma, Jaya TRINITY COLL 16:04.5 37
38 Mccarthy, Audrey ST. PETER'S PTBO 16:06.3 38
39 Finley, Klara ST. PETER'S PTBO 16:09.1 39
40 Crosbie, Katherine 02 COBOURG C. I. 16:14.8 40
41 Ferguson, Kylie 02 COBOURG C. I. 16:15.2 41
42 Stapley, Sarah 02 ST. CHARLES GARNIER 16:20.5 42
43 Chong-yen, Sarina 02 TMS SCHOOL 16:32.7 43
44 Hamilton, Abbey 02 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON 16:33.9 44
45 Walji, Hannah BILL CROTHER 16:44.5 45
46 Snedden, Emma 02 PAUL DWYER CHS 17:00.7 46
47 Mack, Sara BAYSIDE BELL 17:05.8 47
48 Koko, Tracey 02 ST. CHARLES GARNIER 17:17.3 48
49 Godovanny, Alisa BILL CROTHER 17:34.4 49
50 Chislett, Madison EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 17:49.1 50
51 Spencer, Emily 02 PORT HOPE HI 17:55.2 51
52 Wilson, Grace 02 COBOURG C. I. 18:00.0 52
53 Clarke, Katie EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 18:03.6 53
54 Mahoney, Emma 02 CAMPBELLFORD DHS 18:08.5 54
55 Grady, Jorden 02 ST. CHARLES GARNIER 18:28.5 55
56 Desgardins, Zoe 02 STTH BELLEVILLE 18:40.5 56
57 Aho, Cassandra MOIRA- BELLEVILLE 19:04.2 57
58 Villanueva, Emmanuelle NOTRE DAME AJAX 19:08.3 58
59 Piccolo, Sarena EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 19:11.2 59
60 Palmer, Meghan 02 COURTICE SEC 19:54.4 60
61 Barnes, Chloe EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 20:23.0 61
62 Pulido, Jana NOTRE DAME AJAX 20:38.0 62
63 Menon, Diviyaa 01 ALLL SAINTS 20:42.8 63
64 Alejandro, Jaimee NOTRE DAME AJAX 21:24.9 64
65 Vroegryk, Camille EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 21:43.7 65
66 Stuckmann, Nela EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 21:59.5 66
67 Ferma, Julia NOTRE DAME AJAX 22:41.2 67
68 Jordan, Michelle NOTRE DAME AJAX 24:11.2 68
69 Singh, Caitlyn NOTRE DAME AJAX 24:30.3 69
70 Poot, Breanna EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 24:48.6 70
71 Stibbards-lyle, Lily 02 ADAM SCOTT PTBO 25:15.8 71
72 Walsh, Ciara NOTRE DAME AJAX 25:20.9 72
73 Panickeriba, Riya NOTRE DAME AJAX 25:25.4 73
74 Reeves, Peshi NOTRE DAME AJAX 26:00.7 74
75 Ethier, Alyssa-charlie 02 ES THER 26:40.4 75
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 KCVI KINGSTON A 17 1 4 5 7
Total Time: 53:09.60
Average: 13:17.40
2 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS A 85 6 22 28 29
Total Time: 58:50.30
Average: 14:42.58
3 ST. CHARLES GARNIER A 98 11 12 33 42
Total Time: 1:00:25.60
Average: 15:06.40
4 COBOURG C. I. A 109 15 19 35 40
Total Time: 1:01:25.40
Average: 15:21.35
5 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A 185 23 50 53 59
Total Time: 1:09:53.60
Average: 17:28.40
6 NOTRE DAME AJAX A 251 58 62 64 67
Total Time: 1:23:52.40
Average: 20:58.10
7 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND B 262 61 65 66 70
Total Time: 1:28:54.80
Average: 22:13.70
8 NOTRE DAME AJAX B 282 68 69 72 73
Total Time: 1:39:27.80
Average: 24:51.95
9 ADAM SCOTT PTBO 593 9 13 71 500
10 ST. PETER'S PTBO 603 26 38 39 500
11 BILL CROTHER 625 31 45 49 500
12 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL 1034 2 32 500 500
13 GLEBE CI OTTAWA 1050 14 36 500 500
14 ST. MARY'S PICKERING 1051 21 30 500 500
15 TMS SCHOOL 1063 20 43 500 500
16 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO 1068 8 60 500 500
17 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE 1073 16 57 500 500
18 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE 1081 34 47 500 500
19 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY 1087 24 63 500 500
20 COBOURG C. I. 1093 41 52 500 500
21 ST. CHARLES GARNIER 1103 48 55 500 500
22 E S CATHOLIQUE MARIE RI 1503 3 500 500 500
23 ST. MARTIN HS MISSISSAU 1510 10 500 500 500
24 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG 1517 17 500 500 500
25 RIDLEY COLLEGE 1518 18 500 500 500
26 NAPANEE D.H.S. 1525 25 500 500 500
27 KCVI KINGSTON 1527 27 500 500 500
28 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL 1537 37 500 500 500
29 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON 1544 44 500 500 500
30 PAUL DWYER CHS 1546 46 500 500 500
31 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL 1551 51 500 500 500
32 CAMPBELLFORD DHS 1554 54 500 500 500
33 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL 1556 56 500 500 500
34 NOTRE DAME AJAX 1574 74 500 500 500
35 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS 1575 75 500 500 500
Event 6 Boys 16-19 7k Run CC Senior Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Thomas, Witkowicz 00 ALLL SAINTS 22:37.2 1
2 Jaciq-zurakowsky, Luke 99 NOTRE DAME AJAX 23:48.4 2
3 Finlay, Gustav ST. PETER'S PTBO 23:56.3 3
4 Deam, Cameron 00 AND WHITBY 24:17.1 4
5 Ryan, Alanzo 99 DUNBARTON 24:26.0 5
6 Brown, Andrew EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 24:38.5 6
7 Runions, Jake 99 ST. MICHAEL' 24:54.9 7
8 Harris, Teagan GLEBE CI OTTAWA 24:57.1 8
9 Miron, Mitchell BILL CROTHER 25:00.0 9
10 Shearing, Graham 99 TRINITY COLL 25:09.5 10
11 Bridger, Matt 01 NOTRE DAME AJAX 25:22.0 11
12 St. Romain, Nate 99 NCC BELLEVILLE 25:27.2 12
13 Westbroek, Daniel 99 ADAM SCOTT PTBO 25:30.3 13
14 Gauthier, Vincent 00 ES THER 25:40.3 14
15 Perreault, Finn GLEBE CI OTTAWA 25:45.3 15
16 Steele, Thomas 00 WEST CARLETON 25:47.3 16
17 Bond, Cole EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 25:52.0 17
18 Free, Carter 00 NAPANEE D.H.S. 25:55.5 18
19 Pocock, Ty 99 ST. MARY'S H 26:15.3 19
20 Guyon, Julien 98 RND KINGSTON 26:21.3 20
21 Buck, Bobby 00 NCC BELLEVILLE 26:27.1 21
22 Rourke, Aedan 00 ST. MICHAEL' 26:29.3 22
23 West, Hayden 99 STTH BELLEVILLE 26:37.6 23
24 Whitmore, Grant 99 ST. MICHAEL' 26:40.3 24
25 Black, Micah GLEBE CI OTTAWA 26:42.8 25
26 O'Connor, Liam ST. PETER'S PTBO 26:47.3 26
27 Campbell, Callum RIDLEY COLLEGE 26:51.8 27
28 Chambers, Jack ST. PETER'S PTBO 26:59.7 28
29 Frymire, Noah 00 KCVI KINGSTON 27:02.2 29
30 White, Nolan ST. PETER'S PTBO 27:02.6 30
31 Read, Keagan 00 ST. MARY'S H 27:15.0 31
32 Burnham, Seamus 99 ST. MICHAEL' 27:22.2 32
33 Godda, Ryan 99 ES THER 27:23.8 33
34 Rowan, Matt 00 BAYSIDE BELL 27:29.5 34
35 Whitford, Dallin 00 BAYSIDE BELL 27:31.9 35
36 Rondinone, Noah 02 ST. MICHAEL' 27:33.3 36
37 Brown, Cole DUNBARTON 27:41.1 37
38 Antrobus, Chandler 99 NOTRE DAME AJAX 27:46.8 38
39 Beattie, Nolen 99 PORT HOPE HI 27:50.7 39
40 Fair, Campbell 00 NCC BELLEVILLE 27:58.0 40
41 Moloney, Mick ST. PETER'S PTBO 27:59.6 41
42 Gutthardt, Justin ST. PETER'S PTBO 28:07.7 42
43 Bates, Paul 99 RND KINGSTON 28:08.8 43
44 Rondeau-mcnair, Isaac 99 ES THER 28:21.3 44
45 Nissan, Morgan 99 PAUL DWYER CHS 28:21.9 45
46 Kuhn, Lucas BILL CROTHER 28:24.2 46
47 Schmidt, Cameron 00 ST. MICHAEL' 28:32.6 47
48 Cirera, Alberto 00 ADAM SCOTT PTBO 28:36.1 48
49 Maclellan, Jd 01 ST. MICHAEL' 28:38.7 49
50 Robinson, Tristan EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 28:40.7 50
51 Ribbins, Joe 00 LAKEFIELD CO 28:41.3 51
52 Buche, Alex EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 28:43.3 52
53 Dubosq, Branden 00 ES THER 28:52.0 53
54 Closs, Dawson 99 STTH BELLEVILLE 29:00.7 54
55 Zarazua, Sebastian RIDLEY COLLEGE 29:02.7 55
56 Wood, Simon 98 COBOURG C. I. 29:07.3 56
57 Aliciaway, Miguel NOTRE DAME AJAX 29:09.9 57
58 McIntosh, Adam BILL CROTHER 29:10.9 58
59 Barrett, Lucas 99 PORT HOPE HI 29:13.2 59
60 Scholey, Brayden 00 ADAM SCOTT PTBO 29:19.2 60
61 Wall, James 00 TMS SCHOOL 29:19.6 61
62 Mcrae, Alex 00 ST. MICHAEL' 29:30.1 62
63 Ebisuzaki-mckay, Will 99 ADAM SCOTT PTBO 29:36.8 63
64 Lupenette, Stuart 00 BAYSIDE BELL 29:47.9 64
65 Francinelli, Nicholas 99 ST. MICHAEL' 29:50.1 65
66 Fryer, Andrew DUNBARTON 29:50.8 66
67 Smith, Bill 00 ST. MICHAEL' 29:52.8 67
68 Paterson, William 97 ST. ANDREW'S 29:53.2 68
69 Delage, Adam 00 ES THER 29:53.6 69
70 Johnson, Kyle BILL CROTHER 30:08.7 70
71 Williams, Graham 00 TRINITY COLL 30:15.2 71
72 Chow, Noah DUNBARTON 30:22.0 72
73 Smith, Jonathan 99 COBOURG C. I. 30:41.8 73
74 Pilgrim, Christopher 99 PAUL DWYER CHS 30:42.3 74
75 Scarr-crosmas, Benny EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 30:46.5 75
76 Grubb, Roger BILL CROTHER 30:51.9 76
77 Girgis, Karver 99 GLEBE CI OTTAWA 30:52.3 77
78 Gaetano, Pannia 99 TMS SCHOOL 31:04.6 78
79 Bennet, Max 00 CRESCENT SCHOOL 31:10.4 79
80 Elliot, Nicholas 00 RND KINGSTON 31:13.8 80
81 Yang, Fan TRINITY COLL 31:17.7 81
82 Monroe, James 00 COBOURG C. I. 31:18.9 82
83 O'Rourke, Daniel RIDLEY COLLEGE 31:24.8 83
84 Barrenchea, Alvaro 01 ST. ANDREW'S 31:26.1 84
85 Periyanayagam, Andrew 00 DE LA SALLE 31:30.6 85
86 Kirkaldy, Ryan 98 TRINITY COLL 31:33.6 86
87 Vieira, Ethan 99 NOTRE DAME AJAX 31:34.7 87
88 Dunn, Aiden 99 CRESTWOOD SS PTB 31:40.4 88
89 Kurp, Michael 00 ST. ANDREW'S 31:49.4 89
90 Rivera, Luis 00 ST. ANDREW'S 31:50.9 90
91 Magony, Christopher 00 DE LA SALLE 31:52.7 91
92 Brithes, Vinnie 00 KCVI KINGSTON 32:23.6 92
93 Roffey, Aiden 00 ALLL SAINTS 32:25.6 93
94 Griffin Jr., Sergio 98 ALBERT COLLEGE 32:34.8 94
95 Martin, J.P. 00 ST. ANDREW'S 32:36.6 95
96 Enns, Caleb ST. MARY'S H 32:37.5 96
97 Gault, Calum 99 NAPANEE D.H.S. 32:39.7 97
98 Bacchiarelli, Mattia 00 ST. MICHAEL' 32:42.9 98
99 Gallant, Justin 99 LAKEFIELD CO 32:44.5 99
100 Dietterle, Eric 00 ST. ANDREW'S 32:46.0 100
101 Arbour, Josh 00 ALLL SAINTS 32:47.5 101
102 Mccann, Adam 99 MAXWELL HEIG 32:58.1 102
103 Latimer, Noah 00 LAKEFIELD CO 32:58.4 103
104 Mok, Evan 99 DE LA SALLE 33:02.9 104
105 Weiler, Jj 00 ST. MICHAEL' 33:05.8 105
106 Stapleton, Jacob 00 COBOURG C. I. 33:11.7 106
107 Da Silva, Jacob 00 DE LA SALLE 33:14.9 107
108 Barrett, Stewart 99 PORT HOPE HI 33:17.2 108
109 Condie, Marcus 00 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON 33:18.8 109
110 Scott, Zackery 99 ST. MARY'S H 33:36.5 110
111 Ritchie, Christian RIDLEY COLLEGE 33:41.0 111
112 Gallagher, Patrick 00 TRINITY COLL 33:47.2 112
113 Depaul, Gabe 00 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON 33:47.8 113
114 Peterson, Alex 00 ADAM SCOTT PTBO 33:48.9 114
115 Neal, Owen 99 TRINITY COLL 33:51.3 115
116 Moriarty, Jake ST. PETER'S PTBO 33:54.7 116
117 Situ, Eric 00 ST. ANDREW'S 33:55.8 117
118 Hutton, Tyler 99 PORT HOPE HI 33:58.4 118
119 Hamano, Atsushi ROSSEAU LAKE 33:59.9 119
120 Wu, Terry 02 ST. ANDREW'S 34:03.1 120
121 Beer, Graham 99 COBOURG C. I. 34:03.7 121
122 Yuan, Oliver 00 TRINITY COLL 34:12.5 122
123 Hickey, Ben ST. PETER'S PTBO 34:17.2 123
124 Wilkins, Brody 98 CRESTWOOD SS PTB 34:18.6 124
125 Armstrong, Cal 99 CRESCENT SCHOOL 34:34.0 125
126 Kirkland, Dylan 00 RND KINGSTON 34:38.4 126
127 Murphy, Luke 99 STTH BELLEVILLE 34:40.5 127
128 Roques, Robbie 00 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON 34:56.6 128
129 Merry, Angus 99 RND KINGSTON 35:02.3 129
130 Tiller, Charles 00 ALLL SAINTS 35:07.5 130
131 Fu, Jesse 99 BAYVIEW GLEN 35:10.5 131
132 Gorden, Jaylen TRINITY COLL 35:15.2 132
133 Smyth, Raymond ROSSEAU LAKE 35:18.3 133
134 Davey, Bradley 99 COBOURG C. I. 35:19.8 134
135 Martin, Charlie 99 ST. MICHAEL' 35:31.7 135
136 Macarthur, Malcolm 99 TRINITY COLL 36:01.2 136
137 Misener, Dillon 99 AND WHITBY 36:02.5 137
138 Yohndo, Yomi 98 MAXWELL HEIG 36:03.8 138
139 Fisher, Charlie 00 CRESCENT SCHOOL 36:06.2 139
140 Maeng, Yoon Ho 99 ADAM SCOTT PTBO 36:10.0 140
141 Jakov, Philip 99 PAUL DWYER CHS 36:24.8 141
142 Xu, Raymond 00 ST. ANDREW'S 36:27.4 142
143 Ferrato, Daniel NOTRE DAME AJAX 36:36.7 143
144 Macmillian, Trevor 99 PORT HOPE HI 36:37.1 144
145 McIntosh, Tyler 98 MAXWELL HEIG 36:45.4 145
146 Fortier, Aiden ALBERT COLLEGE 36:46.2 146
147 Kernaghan, Jarod 00 BAYSIDE BELL 36:59.2 147
148 Debeer, Xander TRINITY COLL 37:37.8 148
149 Hunt, Hugh 00 RND KINGSTON 37:46.1 149
150 Salas-varga, Kevin 98 PAUL DWYER CHS 37:47.4 150
151 Hogun, Ben 00 COBOURG C. I. 37:54.1 151
152 Lu, Thomas 01 ST. ANDREW'S 37:56.9 152
153 Ali, Hani 99 BAYVIEW GLEN 38:04.1 153
154 Wong, Bryan 99 CRESCENT SCHOOL 38:14.4 154
155 Lee-own, Brandon 00 COURTICE SEC 38:21.1 155
156 Forgie, Tristan DUNBARTON 38:31.2 156
157 Bellissimo, Joseph 00 DE LA SALLE 38:52.1 157
158 Beda, Robert 00 ADAM SCOTT PTBO 38:54.0 158
159 Krazyzanowski, Andrew 00 RND KINGSTON 38:54.7 159
160 Sharma, Anshu 98 TRINITY COLL 39:18.4 160
161 Reich, William RIDLEY COLLEGE 39:26.5 161
162 Randall, Chris 99 AND WHITBY 39:29.8 162
163 Shanahan-guay, Conor 99 LAKEFIELD CO 39:30.6 163
164 Jackson, Brennan 02 MAXWELL HEIG 39:31.3 164
165 Rose, Matthew 00 RND KINGSTON 39:36.4 165
166 Porter, Jeromee 97 DUNBARTON 39:38.0 166
167 Woods, Quin 99 MAXWELL HEIG 39:51.2 167
168 Tang, William 98 KCVI KINGSTON 39:51.7 168
169 Nopper, Andy 99 STTH BELLEVILLE 39:54.1 169
170 Bonsall, Bradley ES THER 39:55.3 170
171 Dawd, Abdulah 00 TMS SCHOOL 39:59.8 171
172 Minchala, Christopher 00 ALLL SAINTS 40:04.6 172
173 Bourdos, Ethan 02 ST. MICHAEL' 40:12.3 173
174 Nowak, Nathan 00 RND KINGSTON 40:17.8 174
175 Sethi, Tarun ST. ANDREW'S 40:24.8 175
176 Mendez Lopez, Miguel ROSSEAU LAKE 40:28.9 176
177 Yang, Kevin ROSSEAU LAKE 40:36.0 177
178 Kerby, Dan 00 STTH BELLEVILLE 41:30.3 178
179 Alexiev, Christopher 99 BAYVIEW GLEN 42:17.5 179
180 Mckay, Will 99 CRESCENT SCHOOL 42:27.6 180
181 Mckenzie, Andrew TRINITY COLL 42:28.0 181
182 Last, First LAKEFIELD CO 42:46.5 182
183 Macpherson, Callum 00 ST. ANDREW'S 42:58.0 183
184 Koh, Zachary RIDLEY COLLEGE 42:58.5 184
185 Cortez, Steven 00 NOTRE DAME AJAX 43:04.8 185
186 Jones, Elliott RIDLEY COLLEGE 43:11.5 186
187 Ng, Jonathan 99 CRESCENT SCHOOL 43:17.3 187
188 Lam, Io ALBERT COLLEGE 43:39.5 188
189 Parthasarthy, Jay 99 TMS SCHOOL 44:10.1 189
190 O'Grady, Zach 00 KCVI KINGSTON 44:25.3 190
191 Sheng, Cody RIDLEY COLLEGE 44:27.9 191
192 Tomkinson, Ben 00 ST. ANDREW'S 45:23.4 192
193 Ke, Nicholas 99 BAYVIEW GLEN 59:59.9 193
194 Mukundan, Achuthan 00 TMS SCHOOL 59:59.9 194
195 Mwinyoglee, Joshua 00 ST. ANDREW'S 59:59.9 195
196 Martinez, Andres ALBERT COLLEGE 59:59.9 196
197 Parker, Christian 00 PAUL DWYER CHS 59:59.9 197
198 Lovell, Daniel 00 NOTRE DAME AJAX 59:59.9 198
199 Liu, Zheyuan ROSSEAU LAKE 59:59.9 199
200 Lin, Colin ROSSEAU LAKE 59:59.9 200
201 Kuan, Kevin 00 ST. ANDREW'S 59:59.9 201
202 Jones, Alex RIDLEY COLLEGE 59:59.9 202
203 Xie, William 00 ST. ANDREW'S 59:59.9 203
204 Lee, Hale 00 ST. ANDREW'S 59:59.9 204
205 Hernandez, Irving ALBERT COLLEGE 59:59.9 205
206 Ding, Jack ALBERT COLLEGE 59:59.9 206
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A 85 7 22 24 32
Total Time: 1:45:26.70
Average: 26:21.68
2 ST. PETER'S PTBO A 87 3 26 28 30
Total Time: 1:44:45.90
Average: 26:11.48
3 NOTRE DAME AJAX A 108 2 11 38 57
Total Time: 1:46:07.10
Average: 26:31.78
4 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A 125 6 17 50 52
Total Time: 1:47:54.50
Average: 26:58.63
5 GLEBE CI OTTAWA 125 8 15 25 77
Total Time: 1:48:17.50
Average: 27:04.38
6 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS A 144 14 33 44 53
Total Time: 1:50:17.40
Average: 27:34.35
7 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL A 180 5 37 66 72
Total Time: 1:52:19.90
Average: 28:04.98
8 BILL CROTHER A 183 9 46 58 70
Total Time: 1:52:43.80
Average: 28:10.95
9 ADAM SCOTT PTBO A 184 13 48 60 63
Total Time: 1:53:02.40
Average: 28:15.60
10 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B 194 36 47 49 62
Total Time: 1:54:14.70
Average: 28:33.68
11 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A 248 10 71 81 86
Total Time: 1:58:16.00
Average: 29:34.00
12 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG 256 19 31 96 110
Total Time: 1:59:44.30
Average: 29:56.08
13 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME A 269 20 43 80 126
Total Time: 2:00:22.30
Average: 30:05.58
14 RIDLEY COLLEGE A 276 27 55 83 111
Total Time: 2:01:00.30
Average: 30:15.08
15 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE 280 34 35 64 147
Total Time: 2:01:48.50
Average: 30:27.13
16 COBOURG C. I. A 317 56 73 82 106
Total Time: 2:04:19.70
Average: 31:04.93
17 ST. PETER'S PTBO B 322 41 42 116 123
Total Time: 2:04:19.20
Average: 31:04.80
18 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL A 324 39 59 108 118
Total Time: 2:04:19.50
Average: 31:04.88
19 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY A 325 1 93 101 130
Total Time: 2:02:57.80
Average: 30:44.45
20 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A 331 68 84 89 90
Total Time: 2:04:59.60
Average: 31:14.90
21 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C 335 65 67 98 105
Total Time: 2:05:31.60
Average: 31:22.90
22 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL A 373 23 54 127 169
Total Time: 2:10:12.90
Average: 32:33.23
23 DE LA SALLE A 387 85 91 104 107
Total Time: 2:09:41.10
Average: 32:25.28
24 PAUL DWYER CHS A 410 45 74 141 150
Total Time: 2:13:16.40
Average: 33:19.10
25 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO A 416 51 99 103 163
Total Time: 2:13:54.80
Average: 33:28.70
26 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B 432 95 100 117 120
Total Time: 2:13:21.50
Average: 33:20.38
27 KCVI KINGSTON 479 29 92 168 190
Total Time: 2:23:42.80
Average: 35:55.70
28 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B 481 112 115 122 132
Total Time: 2:17:06.20
Average: 34:16.55
29 CRESCENT SCHOOL A 497 79 125 139 154
Total Time: 2:20:05.00
Average: 35:01.25
30 TMS SCHOOL A 499 61 78 171 189
Total Time: 2:24:34.10
Average: 36:08.53
31 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA A 549 102 138 145 164
Total Time: 2:25:18.60
Average: 36:19.65
32 NCC BELLEVILLE 573 12 21 40 500
33 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME B 602 129 149 159 165
Total Time: 2:31:19.50
Average: 37:49.88
34 ROSSEAU LAKE COLLEGE A 605 119 133 176 177
Total Time: 2:30:23.10
Average: 37:35.78
35 NOTRE DAME AJAX B 613 87 143 185 198
Total Time: 2:51:16.10
Average: 42:49.03
36 ALBERT COLLEGE A 624 94 146 188 196
Total Time: 2:53:00.40
Average: 43:15.10
37 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C 625 136 148 160 181
Total Time: 2:35:25.40
Average: 38:51.35
38 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE C 652 142 152 175 183
Total Time: 2:37:47.10
Average: 39:26.78
39 BAYVIEW GLEN 656 131 153 179 193
Total Time: 2:55:32.01
Average: 43:53.00
40 RIDLEY COLLEGE B 722 161 184 186 191
Total Time: 2:50:04.40
Average: 42:31.10
41 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE D 791 192 195 201 203
Total Time: 3:45:23.10
Average: 56:20.78
42 ANDERSON CVI- WHITBY 803 4 137 162 500
43 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON 850 109 113 128 500
44 COBOURG C. I. 906 121 134 151 500
45 ADAM SCOTT PTBO 912 114 140 158 500
46 NAPANEE D.H.S. 1115 18 97 500 500
47 CRESTWOOD SS PETERBOROU 1212 88 124 500 500
48 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS 1239 69 170 500 500
49 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE 1308 135 173 500 500
50 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL 1322 156 166 500 500
51 CRESCENT SCHOOL 1367 180 187 500 500
52 ROSSEAU LAKE COLLEGE 1399 199 200 500 500
53 ALBERT COLLEGE 1411 205 206 500 500
54 WEST CARLETON DUNROBIN 1516 16 500 500 500
55 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 1575 75 500 500 500
56 BILL CROTHER 1576 76 500 500 500
57 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL 1644 144 500 500 500
58 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO 1655 155 500 500 500
59 DE LA SALLE 1657 157 500 500 500
60 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA 1667 167 500 500 500
61 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY 1672 172 500 500 500
62 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME 1674 174 500 500 500
63 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL 1678 178 500 500 500
64 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO 1682 182 500 500 500
65 TMS SCHOOL 1694 194 500 500 500
66 PAUL DWYER CHS 1697 197 500 500 500
67 RIDLEY COLLEGE 1702 202 500 500 500
68 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE 1704 204 500 500 500
Event 4 Boys 14-15 6k Run CC Junior Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fox, Benjamin 01 ST. MICHAEL' 20:58.1 1
2 Jones, Tristan ST. PETER'S PTBO 21:11.8 2
3 Brackenbury, Miles 01 KCVI KINGSTON 21:18.0 3
4 Raftis, Brandon 01 ST. MICHAEL' 21:33.1 4
5 Pensom, Jack GLEBE CI OTTAWA 22:06.2 5
6 Hollinger, Jake EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 22:09.6 6
7 Cunningham, Ryan GLEBE CI OTTAWA 22:22.0 7
8 Jones, Will BILL CROTHER 22:40.2 8
9 Mirijello, Julian 01 ST. MICHAEL' 22:52.9 9
10 Adams, Brandon 01 HTCOURTICE 22:56.3 10
11 Laville, Jake ST. MICHAEL' 23:02.2 11
12 Uens, Zach MOIRA- BELLEVILLE 23:11.5 12
13 Bimm, Jordan 01 ST. MICHAEL' 23:16.0 13
14 White, Issac ST. PETER'S PTBO 23:30.3 14
15 Cottam, Matt ST. PETER'S PTBO 23:48.1 15
16 Meraw, Nathan ST. MARY'S PICKE 23:51.0 16
17 Wilson, Matt 01 KCVI KINGSTON 24:04.0 17
18 Adorante, Allessandro 01 ST. MICHAEL' 24:06.9 18
19 Oosterholt, Nicholas 01 ST. CHARLES GARNIER 24:28.2 19
20 Martin, Joel ES THER 24:35.7 20
21 Sharpe, Malcolm BAYSIDE BELL 24:48.6 21
22 Adams, Brayden BAYSIDE BELL 24:49.7 22
23 Smith, Jack 01 RND KINGSTON 24:52.9 23
24 Valentia, Sebastian 01 KCVI KINGSTON 24:55.0 24
25 Loder, Dana BAYSIDE BELL 24:55.5 25
26 Middleton, Tyler DUNBARTON 25:14.0 26
27 Brown, Mason EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 25:20.4 27
28 Kerby, Michael 01 STTH BELLEVILLE 25:21.8 28
29 D'Ambrosi, Christian 01 DE LA SALLE 25:22.7 29
30 Bonn, Jackson BAYSIDE BELL 25:23.7 30
31 Martin, Gordie 01 ST. MARY'S H 25:24.1 31
32 Mac Cready, Fionn 01 DE LA SALLE 25:30.4 32
33 Di Falco, Jack BILL CROTHER 25:31.2 33
34 Mitchell, Graeme BILL CROTHER 25:32.6 34
35 Morris, Henry GLEBE CI OTTAWA 25:33.4 35
36 Emmett, Brundage 01 KCVI KINGSTON 25:45.0 36
37 Lane, Tom GLEBE CI OTTAWA 25:55.3 37
38 Bertrand, Keenan ES THER 25:58.3 38
39 Gravelle, Riley 01 ES THER 26:00.3 39
40 Zabukovec, Aiden 01 RND KINGSTON 26:01.7 40
41 Huang, Antony BILL CROTHER 26:02.4 41
42 Rostek, Matthew 01 RND KINGSTON 26:25.0 42
43 Hancock, Reese 01 STTH BELLEVILLE 26:27.3 43
44 Green, Charlie CRESTWOOD SS PTB 26:40.3 44
45 Bonner, Kyran 99 ST. MICHAEL' 26:42.3 45
46 Lochlear-dolan, Gabriel 01 GLEBE CI OTTAWA 26:48.9 46
47 Cochran, Sterling 01 ST. ANDREW'S 26:54.4 47
48 Koomen, Jacob ST. MARY'S H 26:59.3 48
49 Hill, Spencer ST. PETER'S PTBO 26:59.9 49
50 Rodrigues, Joshua 01 PAUL DWYER CHS 27:01.1 50
51 Mackenzie, Dillon 01 DUNBARTON 27:02.2 51
52 Perianayagam, Sean 01 DE LA SALLE 27:11.6 52
53 Butler, Thomas 01 BAYSIDE BELL 27:20.3 53
54 Sloan, Jared RIDLEY COLLEGE 27:29.7 54
55 Shaw, Cam ST. MARY'S H 27:42.4 55
56 Birchard, Matt MOIRA- BELLEVILLE 27:50.0 56
57 Coote, Robert 01 ST. MICHAEL' 27:51.4 57
58 Mcconkey, Matthew 01 RND KINGSTON 28:07.4 58
59 Hayden, Mitchell 01 GLEBE CI OTTAWA 28:07.9 59
60 Jin, Magnus TRINITY COLL 28:20.4 60
61 Hayes, Tyler 01 ST. CHARLES GARNIER 28:26.0 61
62 Biemiller, Bryn BILL CROTHER 28:28.1 62
63 Chandaria, Ekansh 01 CRESCENT SCHOOL 28:30.6 63
64 Bottrill, Frederick 01 CRESCENT SCHOOL 28:35.0 64
65 Johnson, Taggert 01 CRESTWOOD SS PTB 28:42.7 65
66 Cecile, Jamie ST. PETER'S PTBO 28:49.4 66
67 Ruiz, Nicolas BILL CROTHER 28:53.7 67
68 Bazinet, Samuel 01 ST. CHARLES GARNIER 29:07.6 68
69 Youssef, Andrew 01 TRINITY COLL 29:08.1 69
70 Grondin, Alexandre 01 ST. CHARLES GARNIER 29:23.7 70
71 Zaza, Youssef 01 KCVI KINGSTON 29:26.0 71
72 Stanley-paul, Graham 01 ST. ANDREW'S 29:39.9 72
73 Burgess, Thomas 01 ST. MARY'S H 29:40.3 73
74 Boomhoover, Zac EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 29:51.7 74
75 Bourré, Alexandre 01 ST. CHARLES GARNIER 29:52.1 75
76 Roberto, Josh 01 PAUL DWYER CHS 29:56.6 76
77 Pay, Spencer 01 ST. MICHAEL' 29:57.4 77
78 Ellis, Gregory 01 DE LA SALLE 29:59.2 78
79 Morrish, Mack MOIRA- BELLEVILLE 30:10.7 79
80 Martinez, Juan Pablo 02 ST. ANDREW'S 30:11.5 80
81 Marks, Mackenzie ES THER 30:18.4 81
82 Rehan, Yusuf 01 AND WHITBY 30:23.8 82
83 Decotiis, Tristan 01 TMS SCHOOL 30:45.6 83
84 Rioux, Lucas 01 ST. MARY'S PICKE 31:09.5 84
85 Rollins, Lucas 01 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON 31:15.8 85
86 Albrecht, Nicholas 01 ST. CHARLES GARNIER 31:18.3 86
87 Calderon, Laettner 01 ST. MARY'S PICKE 31:34.2 87
88 Empey, Brandon 01 STTH BELLEVILLE 31:39.5 88
89 Verma, Kyle 01 DE LA SALLE 31:40.8 89
90 Boissonneault, Keegan ES THER 31:51.9 90
91 Cairns, Colby MOIRA- BELLEVILLE 32:41.1 91
92 Rebello, Daniel 02 ST. MICHAEL' 32:41.7 92
93 Ringuette, Nicholas 01 ST. CHARLES GARNIER 32:52.6 93
94 Xiao, Mark 01 CRESCENT SCHOOL 33:04.8 94
95 Kanji, Raheem 02 DUNBARTON 33:09.9 95
96 Maier, Patrick 01 RND KINGSTON 33:46.9 96
97 Childerhouse, Thomas 02 ST. ANDREW'S 33:52.9 97
98 Forget, Kurtis EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 34:11.9 98
99 Bevaart, Brandon EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 34:39.2 99
100 Baker, Eric 00 ST. ANDREW'S 34:54.4 100
101 Hui, Aaron RIDLEY COLLEGE 34:55.0 101
102 Beliaev, Matvei 01 ST. ANDREW'S 35:00.3 102
103 Sun, Billy 01 ST. ANDREW'S 35:03.2 103
104 Hanes, Simon BAYSIDE BELL 35:35.3 104
105 Neil, Connor 01 NAPANEE D.H.S. 35:38.5 105
106 Vinge, Connor 01 PORT HOPE HI 35:59.8 106
107 Wong, Horace RIDLEY COLLEGE 36:05.4 107
108 Bordage, Alexandre 01 ST. ANDREW'S 36:52.6 108
109 Ho, Stephen TRINITY COLL 37:18.6 109
110 Shu, Kevin 01 ST. ANDREW'S 37:26.6 110
111 Harris, David ROSSEAU LAKE 38:16.3 111
112 Samani, Julius 00 DE LA SALLE 39:42.9 112
113 Lazure, Zach 01 PAUL DWYER CHS 40:43.3 113
114 Zalewski, Nicholas 01 DE LA SALLE 40:49.6 114
115 Macdonell, Connor 01 PAUL DWYER CHS 41:16.1 115
116 Gu, Jalen 01 ST. ANDREW'S 41:39.8 116
117 Tang, Kevin 01 ST. ANDREW'S 42:19.2 117
118 Li, Rongqi ROSSEAU LAKE 42:32.4 118
119 Song, Rain ALBERT COLLEGE 42:41.0 119
120 Soetikno, Daniel 01 ST. ANDREW'S 42:51.2 120
121 Giarrusso, Massimo 00 ST. ANDREW'S 43:53.6 121
122 Wang, Dennis ALBERT COLLEGE 46:46.2 122
123 Wong, Jeffrey 01 DE LA SALLE 46:49.1 123
124 Morris, Sam 01 ST. ANDREW'S 59:59.9 124
125 Sodhi, Ankit 01 BAYVIEW GLEN 59:59.9 125
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A 25 1 4 9 11
Total Time: 1:28:26.30
Average: 22:06.58
2 KCVI KINGSTON A 80 3 17 24 36
Total Time: 1:36:02.00
Average: 24:00.50
3 ST. PETER'S PTBO A 80 2 14 15 49
Total Time: 1:35:30.10
Average: 23:52.53
4 GLEBE CI OTTAWA A 84 5 7 35 37
Total Time: 1:35:56.90
Average: 23:59.23
5 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE A 98 21 22 25 30
Total Time: 1:39:57.50
Average: 24:59.38
6 BILL CROTHER A 116 8 33 34 41
Total Time: 1:39:46.40
Average: 24:56.60
7 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B 133 13 18 45 57
Total Time: 1:41:56.60
Average: 25:29.15
8 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME A 163 23 40 42 58
Total Time: 1:45:27.00
Average: 26:21.75
9 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS A 178 20 38 39 81
Total Time: 1:46:52.70
Average: 26:43.18
10 DE LA SALLE A 191 29 32 52 78
Total Time: 1:48:03.90
Average: 27:00.98
11 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A 205 6 27 74 98
Total Time: 1:51:33.60
Average: 27:53.40
12 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG 207 31 48 55 73
Total Time: 1:49:46.10
Average: 27:26.53
13 ST. CHARLES GARNIER A 218 19 61 68 70
Total Time: 1:51:25.50
Average: 27:51.38
14 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE 238 12 56 79 91
Total Time: 1:53:53.30
Average: 28:28.33
15 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A 296 47 72 80 97
Total Time: 2:00:38.70
Average: 30:09.68
16 PAUL DWYER CHS 354 50 76 113 115
Total Time: 2:18:57.10
Average: 34:44.28
17 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B 413 100 102 103 108
Total Time: 2:21:50.50
Average: 35:27.63
18 DE LA SALLE B 438 89 112 114 123
Total Time: 2:39:02.40
Average: 39:45.60
19 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE C 463 110 116 117 120
Total Time: 2:44:16.81
Average: 41:04.20
20 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL 659 28 43 88 500
21 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL 672 26 51 95 500
22 ST. MARY'S PICKERING 687 16 84 87 500
23 CRESCENT SCHOOL 721 63 64 94 500
24 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL 738 60 69 109 500
25 ST. CHARLES GARNIER 754 75 86 93 500
26 RIDLEY COLLEGE 762 54 101 107 500
27 GLEBE CI OTTAWA 1105 46 59 500 500
28 CRESTWOOD SS PETERBOROU 1109 44 65 500 500
29 BILL CROTHER 1129 62 67 500 500
30 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE 1157 53 104 500 500
31 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE 1169 77 92 500 500
32 ROSSEAU LAKE COLLEGE 1229 111 118 500 500
33 ALBERT COLLEGE 1241 119 122 500 500
34 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE 1245 121 124 500 500
35 HOLY TRINITY- COURTICE 1510 10 500 500 500
36 ST. PETER'S PTBO 1566 66 500 500 500
37 KCVI KINGSTON 1571 71 500 500 500
38 ANDERSON CVI- WHITBY 1582 82 500 500 500
39 TMS SCHOOL 1583 83 500 500 500
40 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON 1585 85 500 500 500
41 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS 1590 90 500 500 500
42 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME 1596 96 500 500 500
43 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 1599 99 500 500 500
44 NAPANEE D.H.S. 1605 105 500 500 500
45 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL 1606 106 500 500 500
46 BAYVIEW GLEN 1625 125 500 500 500
Event 2 Boys 13-14 5k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fast, Joe 02 RIDGEMONT HS OTTAWA 17:32.7 1
2 Dean, Patrick 02 AND WHITBY 17:57.4 2
3 O'Meara, Stephen 02 RND KINGSTON 18:13.8 3
4 Pribaz, Connor 02 ST. MICHAEL' 18:15.3 4
5 Balk, Josh 02 AND WHITBY 18:18.1 5
6 Chenier, Vincent 02 ES THER 18:39.0 6
7 Eastmont, Nathan 02 AND WHITBY 18:44.5 7
8 Read, Koby ST. MARY'S H 18:54.1 8
9 Witkowicz, Andrew 02 ALLL SAINTS 18:56.4 9
10 Boughner, Scott TRINITY COLL 19:03.8 10
11 Castro, Jordan 02 ST. MARY'S PICKE 19:05.1 11
12 Delli Quadri, Mathieu 02 ES THER 19:05.6 12
13 Douglas, Jake ST. PETER'S PTBO 19:12.2 13
14 Roach, Cameron 02 STTH BELLEVILLE 19:14.1 14
15 Woods, Clayton 02 MAXWELL HEIG 19:28.9 15
16 Simmons, Christian BILL CROTHER 19:45.7 16
17 Ghazali, Mahan BILL CROTHER 19:59.3 17
18 Jordan, Brady ES THER 20:02.7 18
19 Van Den Heuvel, Noah ST. MARY'S H 20:08.1 19
20 Walsh, Liam BAYSIDE BELL 20:09.0 20
21 Gregor, Markus ST. MICHAEL' 20:12.2 21
22 Fitzmaurice, Camron 02 ST. CHARLES GARNIER 20:13.3 22
23 Wadds, Charlie TRINITY COLL 20:13.8 23
24 Jones, Sebastian EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 20:14.9 24
25 Caron, Maxime 02 ES THER 20:15.7 25
26 Brunet, Carson 02 ES THER 20:16.1 26
27 Balathas, Akshayan BILL CROTHER 20:26.7 27
28 Saravanamuttoo, Callum 02 GLEBE CI OTTAWA 20:29.5 28
29 Harterre, Samuel ES THER 20:33.5 29
30 Crowe, Kyle EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 20:36.8 30
31 Orjalo, Adam 02 ST. MICHAEL' 20:41.8 31
32 Serroul, Nicolas BILL CROTHER 20:44.4 32
33 Tripp, Joseph 02 RND KINGSTON 20:45.9 33
34 Udo, Ryota KCVI KINGSTON 20:50.9 34
35 Kramer, Jakob DUNBARTON 20:51.5 35
36 Lupenette, Thomas BAYSIDE BELL 20:57.6 36
37 Sparks, Ethan 02 COBOURG C. I. 20:58.7 37
38 Taylor, Greg 02 AND WHITBY 20:59.1 38
39 Doan, Lionel BILL CROTHER 21:03.5 39
40 Dubeau, Josh 02 COBOURG C. I. 21:04.8 40
41 Bisgould-menedran, Jonah BILL CROTHER 21:05.9 41
42 Sumi, Ronan BILL CROTHER 21:18.1 42
43 Godwin, Matthew BILL CROTHER 21:24.9 43
44 Pocock, Reilly ST. MARY'S H 21:27.2 44
45 Rey, Felipe BILL CROTHER 21:32.4 45
46 Warren, Jason DUNBARTON 21:33.2 46
47 Zeitler, Dylan 02 CRESCENT SCHOOL 21:37.1 47
48 Fogarty, Eric BILL CROTHER 21:39.9 48
49 Lemire, Cameron 02 ES THER 21:40.3 49
50 Scholey, Hunter 02 ADAM SCOTT PTBO 21:42.9 50
51 Glover, Josh 02 PAUL DWYER CHS 21:46.1 51
52 Guillemette, Joshua 02 ES THER 21:47.4 52
53 Sandoval, Jalen 02 ST. MARY'S PICKE 21:47.7 53
54 Young, Nathan 02 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON 21:57.3 54
55 Rochon, Benjamin 01 ST. MICHAEL' 22:03.7 55
56 Bischoff, Aidan 02 ST. MICHAEL' 22:05.0 56
57 Jaleel, Nabeel DUNBARTON 22:10.5 57
58 Kalmin, Joshua BILL CROTHER 22:10.8 58
59 Walters, Aidan 02 ST. ANDREW'S 22:11.3 59
60 Harper, Joshua BILL CROTHER 22:15.4 60
61 Corbett, Carter ROSSEAU LAKE 22:17.7 61
62 Jin, Tristan TRINITY COLL 22:20.0 62
63 Watson, Spencer 02 PORT HOPE HI 22:22.8 63
64 Beebe, Cole 02 NAPANEE D.H.S. 22:26.0 64
65 Beber, Nathan 03 CRESCENT SCHOOL 22:36.4 65
66 Knightley, Isaiah 02 ADAM SCOTT PTBO 22:40.2 66
67 Rooney, Noah 02 NAPANEE D.H.S. 22:46.2 67
68 Johnson, Jesman 02 ST. MARY'S PICKE 22:46.5 68
69 Pereira, Diego 02 ALLL SAINTS 23:00.7 69
70 Renzenbrink, Artur 02 LAKEFIELD CO 23:04.5 70
71 Giroux, Cameron 02 COBOURG C. I. 23:07.1 71
72 Tai, Farrell 02 GLEBE CI OTTAWA 23:13.9 72
73 Helmy, Daniel NOTRE DAME AJAX 23:22.2 73
74 Murray, Bowen 02 COBOURG C. I. 23:26.5 74
75 Mcfadden, Finlay MOIRA- BELLEVILLE 23:26.8 75
76 Yassein, Nasser TRINITY COLL 23:27.6 76
77 Santyr, Griffin 02 KCVI KINGSTON 23:29.6 77
78 Morreau, Ewan EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 23:39.1 78
79 Davis, Braeden 02 PORT HOPE HI 23:46.5 79
80 Larsen, Alec 02 PORT HOPE HI 23:48.1 80
81 Baker, Ryan 02 NAPANEE D.H.S. 23:51.6 81
82 Labriola, Lucas 02 PAUL DWYER CHS 23:53.7 82
83 Sweenie, Graham 02 ST. MARY'S PICKE 24:06.8 83
84 Fowlds, Jason 02 ST. CHARLES GARNIER 24:15.9 84
85 Gananathan, Athavan BILL CROTHER 24:17.0 85
86 Eid, Malak NOTRE DAME AJAX 24:26.0 86
87 Reinders, Nicholas 02 ST. CHARLES GARNIER 24:34.5 87
88 Michelberger, Nolan 02 ST. ANDREW'S 24:34.8 88
89 Antazo, Marion NOTRE DAME AJAX 24:37.5 89
90 Palmer, Levi EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 24:37.8 90
91 Kay, Zach 02 STTH BELLEVILLE 24:38.8 91
92 Albertson, Caleb 02 NAPANEE D.H.S. 24:44.4 92
93 Trnik, Liam 02 ST. ANDREW'S 24:44.7 93
94 Sagriff, Ben 02 RND KINGSTON 24:54.7 94
95 Landry, Lucas 02 PAUL DWYER CHS 24:59.8 95
96 Aquino, Andrei NOTRE DAME AJAX 25:01.8 96
97 D'Mello, Aaron NOTRE DAME AJAX 25:05.9 97
98 Aquino, Andrew NOTRE DAME AJAX 25:14.3 98
99 Spongale, Keegan BAYSIDE BELL 25:16.2 99
100 Garvey, Malcolm 02 ST. MICHAEL' 25:21.8 100
101 Sloan, Fletcher 02 GLEBE CI OTTAWA 25:22.7 101
102 Aziz, Nolan 02 CRESCENT SCHOOL 25:30.8 102
103 Dickson, Mason 02 COBOURG C. I. 25:38.1 103
104 Mcdonald, Matthew 00 DUNBARTON 25:39.1 104
105 Li, Nathan 02 TMS SCHOOL 25:39.6 105
106 Stothart, Quinton ST. MARY'S H 25:48.6 106
107 Gurbin, Adam 01 ST. MARY'S PICKE 25:59.8 107
108 Hunt, Ben EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 26:19.4 108
109 Taylor, Ethan EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 26:21.5 109
110 Berry, Adam 02 CRESCENT SCHOOL 26:34.9 110
111 Pelzowski, Chris NOTRE DAME AJAX 26:36.9 111
112 Liga, Cole 02 ST. MARY'S PICKE 26:43.2 112
113 Rupke, Josiah EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 27:07.7 113
114 Parmanand, Reuel NOTRE DAME AJAX 27:29.4 114
115 Demill, Joshua 03 PORT HOPE HI 28:44.0 115
116 Coupland, Adisson 02 PORT HOPE HI 28:59.8 116
117 Bautista, Josh NOTRE DAME AJAX 29:12.7 117
118 Gan, Christopher ROSSEAU LAKE 29:14.1 118
119 Zhang, Zhang 01 ST. ANDREW'S 30:07.2 119
120 Ayao, Carlos 02 PAUL DWYER CHS 30:09.8 120
121 Parker, Jerrod 02 PAUL DWYER CHS 30:31.8 121
122 Nguyen, Derek 02 TMS SCHOOL 30:32.0 122
123 Kaul, Anugreh 02 TMS SCHOOL 30:38.9 123
124 Mulville, Owen 02 PAUL DWYER CHS 31:08.4 124
125 Reid, Matthew 02 PAUL DWYER CHS 31:47.1 125
126 Van Kuren, Andrew 02 CAMPBELLFORD DHS 32:11.5 126
127 Suthanthiran, Tristan NOTRE DAME AJAX 32:23.2 127
128 Gallant, Maxime 02 ST. CHARLES GARNIER 32:46.2 128
129 Li, Mark ROSSEAU LAKE 33:05.8 129
130 Neretlis, Matthew ROSSEAU LAKE 33:16.9 130
131 Chan, Tyler 02 ST. ANDREW'S 59:59.9 131
132 Yang, Andy 02 ST. ANDREW'S 59:59.9 132
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 ANDERSON CVI- WHITBY 52 2 5 7 38
Total Time: 1:15:59.10
Average: 18:59.78
2 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS A 61 6 12 18 25
Total Time: 1:18:03.00
Average: 19:30.75
3 BILL CROTHER A 92 16 17 27 32
Total Time: 1:20:56.10
Average: 20:14.03
4 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A 111 4 21 31 55
Total Time: 1:21:13.00
Average: 20:18.25
5 E S THERIAULT- TIMMINS B 156 26 29 49 52
Total Time: 1:24:17.30
Average: 21:04.33
6 BILL CROTHER B 165 39 41 42 43
Total Time: 1:24:52.40
Average: 21:13.10
7 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL 171 10 23 62 76
Total Time: 1:25:05.20
Average: 21:16.30
8 ST. MARY'S SS COBOURG 177 8 19 44 106
Total Time: 1:26:18.00
Average: 21:34.50
9 BILL CROTHER C 211 45 48 58 60
Total Time: 1:27:38.50
Average: 21:54.63
10 ST. MARY'S PICKERING A 215 11 53 68 83
Total Time: 1:27:46.10
Average: 21:56.53
11 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A 222 24 30 78 90
Total Time: 1:29:08.61
Average: 22:17.15
12 COBOURG C. I. A 222 37 40 71 74
Total Time: 1:28:37.10
Average: 22:09.28
13 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL 242 35 46 57 104
Total Time: 1:30:14.30
Average: 22:33.58
14 NAPANEE D.H.S. 304 64 67 81 92
Total Time: 1:33:48.20
Average: 23:27.05
15 ST. CHARLES GARNIER 321 22 84 87 128
Total Time: 1:41:49.90
Average: 25:27.48
16 CRESCENT SCHOOL 324 47 65 102 110
Total Time: 1:36:19.20
Average: 24:04.80
17 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL A 337 63 79 80 115
Total Time: 1:38:41.40
Average: 24:40.35
18 NOTRE DAME AJAX A 344 73 86 89 96
Total Time: 1:37:27.50
Average: 24:21.88
19 PAUL DWYER CHS A 348 51 82 95 120
Total Time: 1:40:49.40
Average: 25:12.35
20 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A 359 59 88 93 119
Total Time: 1:41:38.00
Average: 25:24.50
21 NOTRE DAME AJAX B 420 97 98 111 114
Total Time: 1:44:26.50
Average: 26:06.63
22 ROSSEAU LAKE COLLEGE 438 61 118 129 130
Total Time: 1:57:54.50
Average: 29:28.63
23 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME 630 3 33 94 500
24 BAYSIDE S.S. BELLEVILLE 655 20 36 99 500
25 GLEBE CI OTTAWA 701 28 72 101 500
26 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 830 108 109 113 500
27 TMS SCHOOL 850 105 122 123 500
28 PAUL DWYER CHS 870 121 124 125 500
29 ALL SAINTS CSS WHITBY 1078 9 69 500 500
30 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL 1105 14 91 500 500
31 KCVI KINGSTON 1111 34 77 500 500
32 ADAM SCOTT PTBO 1116 50 66 500 500
33 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE 1156 56 100 500 500
34 ST. MARY'S PICKERING 1219 107 112 500 500
35 NOTRE DAME AJAX 1244 117 127 500 500
36 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE 1263 131 132 500 500
37 RIDGEMONT HS OTTAWA 1501 1 500 500 500
38 ST. PETER'S PTBO 1513 13 500 500 500
39 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA 1515 15 500 500 500
40 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON 1554 54 500 500 500
41 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO 1570 70 500 500 500
42 MOIRA- BELLEVILLE 1575 75 500 500 500
43 BILL CROTHER 1585 85 500 500 500
44 COBOURG C. I. 1603 103 500 500 500
45 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL 1616 116 500 500 500
46 CAMPBELLFORD DHS 1626 126 500 500 500
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·12916 views
History for Trinity Harrier XC Invitational
Show 7 more
|